EMBROIDERED AZHARI THOBE (NAVY BLUE)

Introducing the most Fabulous Azhari Thobe. Exclusive Embroidery. Front open and can be buttoned also. Bell Shaped Sleeves with two side pockets. Suiting fabric is used to give this thobe an elegant look.
Product Code: AzEmb02
Availability: In Stock
Rs. 13,000 Rs. 15,000
You save Rs. 2,000 (13% Off)
Shipping & Delivery
Free Shipping (All over Pakistan)

Here is the most fabulous of Azhari Thobes. Full Front Embroidery on Collar, button patti and sleeves also. Bell Shaped Sleeves with two side pockets. Suiting fabric is used to give this thobe an elegant look. Material : Suiting Fabric
Color : Navy Blue with light grey embroidery
Status : Make to Order
Delivery : Free in Pakistan
Delivery time : 10 days
Following is the standard size of thobe :
Al-Rijaal Fashions STANDARD THOBE SIZES

 SmallMediumLargeXLXXL
LENGTH50-5254-5658-6060-6262-64
CHEST2123252628
WAIST2123252729
SHOULDER1718192021
SLEEVES2324242526
COLLAR1515.5016.501717.50


If u want size from the chart please choose from S/M/L or XL.
If u want to give ur own measurements (custom size) then please give us 

Length, Chest, Waist, Shoulder, Sleeves, Collar.

NOTE : All these sizes given are ready sizes.


#arabicdress #azharithobe #alrijaal #thobe #dishdasha #pakistan #saudi #uae #usa #uk

No Specifications Found